Mai 22

Ergebnisse 2016 Oldenburg Sonntag

HGR DJR2_9691

1. Tim Gropp / Sabrina Both – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

2. Dennis Lampe / Marie Braun – TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846

3. Alexander Kampsmeyer / Jana Krüger – Grün-Gold TTC Herford

4. Jean Frederic Westphal / Lena Keim – 1. TC Winsen im TSV Winsen von 1850

5. Jan Dudek / Corinna Ott – T.C.H. Oldenburg

6. Benjamin Klatt / Neele Brettschneider – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

HGR C

JR2_9693

1. Vlad Constantin Milinovici / Victoria Ghadiri – TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846

2. Joscha Lindemann / Lea Kölber – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

3. Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina – Grün-Gold-Club Bremen

4. Nikolaus Lieberum / Sarah Günther – TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846

5. Andrei Christian Milinovici / Katharina Wichmann – TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846

6. Kevin Schrapp / Nadine Hembrock – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

7. Frederik Schweiger / Lena Hinrichs – Club Saltatio Hamburg

HGR B

JR2_9700

1. Dustin Metz / Nadine Geisler – Braunschweiger TSC

2. Sascha Sülwald / Kirsten Kranz – TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909

3. Vlad Constantin Milinovici / Victoria Ghadiri – TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846

4. Lukas Wölk / Tanja Hense – TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909

5. Jan Keckeis / Ulrike Heinicke – TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock

HGR A/S

JR2_9702

1. Trond Schakat / Victoria Jasinski – TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover

2. Tim Bersheminski / Maria Privalova – 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover

3. Nils Junga / Natalia Scherer – Braunschweig Dance Company

4. Arndt Philipp Schulz / Antonia Schulz – TTC Oldenburg

5. Manuel Müller / Sarah Grosser – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

6. Christoph Krüder / Ewgenija Genschel – TTC Oldenburg

SEN III D

JR2_9706

1. Heinz-Gunther Dürsch / Thea Dürsch – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

2. Axel Burow / Vera Sedlmair – TSA d. TSG Bergedorf 1860

3. Günter Pöpping / Angelika Pöpping – Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld

4. Michael Bonn / Elke Maria Bonn – TSC Schwarz-Silber Marl

5. Andreas Bootz / Petra Bootz – TC Capitol Bremerhaven

6. Michael Caspari / Ilona Caspari – Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal

SEN III C

JR2_9708

1. Heinz-Gunther Dürsch / Thea Dürsch – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

2. Andreas Spyra / Birgit Spyra – Tanz Sport Club in Hannover

3. Detlef Engelking / Ulrike Engelking – TSA d. TUS Wunstorf 1862

4. Hubert Kusch / Heike Kusch – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

5. Lothar Schaffert / Gabriele Schaffert – TSC Flair Herford

6. Axel Sieveke / Birgit Schlaupitz – TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage

SEN III B

JR2_9713

1. Horst Sobotta / Birgit Sobotta – Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst

2. Gunnar Schramm / Ute Hamann – TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen

3. Heinz-Gunther Dürsch / Thea Dürsch – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

4. Ian McColl / Birgit McColl – Grün-Gold TTC Herford

5. Hans-Joachim Göllner / Mechthild Göllner – TSG 99 im TV Hohne

SEN III A

JR2_9717

1. Harald Fried / Dr. Caroline Fried – TSA d. SV Triangel

2. Reinhold Konopatzky / Ulrike Konopatzky – Die Residenz Münster

3. Ulrich Linnemann / Andrea Linnemann – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde