Mai 21

Ergebnisse 2016 Oldenburg Samstag

SEN II D

KUS_1187

1. Michael Caspari / Ilona Caspari – Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal

2. Frank Neumann / Iris Neumann – TSA d. SC Barienrode

3. Andreas Bootz / Petra Bootz – TC Capitol Bremerhaven

SEN II C

JR2_9663

1. Rainer Stuth / Gabriele Stuth – TTC Oldenburg

2. Peter Bielicke / Britta Bielicke – TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862

3. Frank Zeidler / Claudia Zeidler  -TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865

4. Jochen Bohne / Annegret Reuter-Bohne – TC Royal Oberhausen

5. Michael Caspari / Ilona Caspari – Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal

SEN II B

JR2_9669

1. Maik Umbach / Silke Umbach – TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft

2. Sven Hoffmann / Sandra Noll – TTC Oldenburg

3. Jörg Pierling / Claudia Pierling – Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck

4. Sergej Braun / Erika Braun – TSC Am Ring Minden

5. Markus Dittmann / Bettina Dittmann – TSC Blau-Gold Nienburg

6. Dr. Oliver Bullinger / Kerstin Bullinger – TSG Creativ Hamburg

SEN II A

JR2_9670

1. Martin Friederici / Ludmilla Schmunk-Friederici – TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn

2. Dieter Felgendreher / Insa Felgendreher – TTC Oldenburg

3. Axel Ellerkamp / Annette Ellerkamp – TSC Am Ring Minden

4. Bernd Oehlerking / Claudia Oehlerking – 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising

5. Andreas Littek / Heike Littek – TSZ Creativ Osnabrück

6. Thomas Schuldt / Birgit Schuldt – TSA d. TSV Reinbek

 

SEN II S

JR2_9674

1. Kim Bartels / Silke Bartels – TSA d. VfL Wolfsburg

2. Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm – SSV Neuhaus

3. Bernd Kaufhold / Anja Kaufhold – TSC Am Ring Minden

4. Dirk Lüneburg / Melanie Lüneburg – 1. TC Winsen im TSV Winsen von 1850

5. Ingo Carstens / Sandra Schneider – TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein

6. Carsten Schlalos / Ilona Schlalos – TTC Oldenburg

7. Marko Wessel / Angela Wessel – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde

 

HGR D

JR2_9680

1. Tim Gropp / Sabrina Both – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

2. Martin Davong / Leonie Meinig – TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846

3. Dennis Lampe / Marie Braun – TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846

4. Jan Dudek / Corinna Ott – T.C.H. Oldenburg

5. Jean Frederic Westphal / Lena Keim – 1. TC Winsen im TSV Winsen von 1850

6. Benjamin Klatt / Neele Brettschneider – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

 

HGR C

JR2_9682

1. Vlad Constantin Milinovici / Victoria Ghadiri – TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846

2. Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina – Grün-Gold-Club Bremen

3. Joscha Lindemann / Lea Kölber – Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn

4. Nikolaus Lieberum / Sarah Günther – TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846

5. Frederik Schweiger / Lena Hinrichs – Club Saltatio Hamburg

6. Andrei Christian Milinovici / Katharina Wichmann – TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846

HGR B

JR2_9685

1. Dustin Metz / Nadine Geister – Braunschweiger TSC

2. Kamil Zak / Manuela Rudolph – Royal Dance Berlin

3. Alexander Enes / Evelyn Axt – Bielefelder TC Metropol

4. René-Pascal Dennes / Maria Röske Tanzsportclub – Grün-Weiß Braunschweig

5. Sascha Sülwald / Kirsten Kranz – TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909

6. Lukas Wölk / Tanja Hense – TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909

HGR A

JR2_9689
1. Trond Schakat / Victoria Jasinski – TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover

2. Thomas Löw / Anne Lenz – TTC Oldenburg

3. Christoph Krüder / Ewgenija Genscher – TTC Oldenburg